CJHS 4th Quarter Honor Roll
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
HIGH HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
BIERBRODT, OLIVIA G.
CALVERT, ZAYIN S.
COOPER, TESS E.
HICKMAN, CLARA E.
HICKS, SARAH V.
HOLTMAN, LINDSEY M.
JAMES, ANNMAREE E.
KINDER, ALLISON R.
LINDQUIST, CHRISTINE L.
LONG, BRANDON J.
LONG, DEREK A.
LUX, EMMA R.
MILLS, ANNA N.
MURPHY-LEACH, JORDAN M.
PATELSKI, KADY A.
PATTERSON, KYLE A.
PETERSEN, LOGAN J.
POLEN, ZOIE J.
PRUSER, RILEY M.
STEVENS, MADELYN J.
TAYLOR, EMILY N.
TERRY, MICHAEL C.
TOOL, AMANDA R.
UNDERWOOD, SYDNEE E.
WARGEL, KINSER P.
WILLIAMS, HANNAH C.
WOOD, EVELYN M.
WORKMAN, CLAUDIA L.
JUNIORS
BENTON, LAURA R.
BURKE, TORI L.
EARL, OLIVIA N.
FABRIS, SARAH E.
FRIESLAND, KAYLA B.
GREEN, DARCY C.
IJAMS, CORRIE
KAUFMAN, MCKAYLA L.
MAIER, ELIZABETH G.
MCKINSEY, HALEY A.
OCAMPO, SARAH
REEVES, BRETT K.
ROBBINS, HAYLEIGH A.
STERR, KAYLA I.
TRUMMEL, JASMYNE S.
TURNEY, PAYNE E.
WADE, EMILY P.
WAYNE, GARRETT D.
WEST, TYLER M.
WILLIAMSON, SKYLER H.
SOPHOMORES
BLACK, ETHAN C.
CHIPMAN, JENNA B.
HICKMAN, ZEKE C.
HUSTED, CONNER R.
KAUFMAN, MIA L.
NORD, INGA P.
OVERBEY, BETHANY K.
PAGEL, ANDREW J.
SWARTZ, RAYA L.
TAYLO, LYDIA M.
WITTE, JACOB D.
WORKMAN, CORDELL J.
FRESHMEN
ALSUP, HAYDEN B.
BATESON, ELLA D.
BIEBER, PHOENIX R.
BRADD, ABEL N.
BURTON, KAITLIN D.
CALVERT, EMERALD S.
CARTER, JOSHUA T.
CRUTCHER, WYATT R.
CULBERTSON, EMMA G.
CYRULIK, MALLORY L.
DEMPSEY, GRACE A.
HARROLD, WESLEY J.
HOLLAND, CLARE M.
JENKINS, AUSTIN D.
LUX, DENNIS J.
MAHONEY, KAITLYN E.
MCDONALD, GARRETT L.
MILLS, ERICA M.
MORRIS, SHELBY R.
RAUCH, KAITLYN D.
STEPHENSON, NOAH K.
STERR, JACOB D.
WERTZ, JESSIE M.
WEST, JESSICA M.
A HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
ALSUP, CAMDYN R.
ARMSTRONG, MACKENZIE A.
BENTON, OLIVIA J.
BLACK, AVERY M.
BOUGHTON, GRACIE M.
BRODEN, KATHERINE R.
BRODEN, LAUREN M.
COOLEY, HUNTER L.
DUPONT-BARLOW, RYTY L.
FOSTER, MASON C.
FOUGHT, KAITLYN E.
FRYMAN, KAYEDEN S.
GLIDDEN, GABRIELLE F.
MCGHEE, ANDREW L.
MORSE, JACOB W.
STONE, ABIGAIL M.
TORBERT, JAKE R.
JUNIORS
ALEXANDER, MACY B.
BOND, EVA M.
BRENNAN, TY D.
CRUTCHFIELD, MARIAH L.
DEMPSEY, JACKSON R.
GUILLIAMS, GAGE J.
HALE, IAN W.
MAGANA, LENSLY
MAXWELL, CLAIRE H.
MONTGOMERY, KARA N.
NICHOLLS, ASTASIA C.
NICHOLLS, SYDNEY K.
ODANIELL, ETHAN L.
PHILLIPS, JACOB A.
POLEN, JOSEPH E.
RHODES, NATALIE A.
SCHLESINGER, DESTINY K.
SCOTT, ARYN E.
TAYLOR, KYLE S.
WOODBURY, DELANEY R.
SOPHOMORES
ATKINS, BENJAMIN J.
BARGER, BREANNA M.
CERVANTEZ, ARIANNA A.
CLIFTON, SAVANAH N.
JOHNSON, XANDER S.
PAKIDIS, ROBERT T. JR
RANSDELL, DEANN M.
SHAFFER, HAVEN T.
WINEBRINNER-DODD, JOSEPH A.
FRESHMEN
ATKINS, ELI G.
BAKER, BLAISE L.
DECKER, BRADEN A.
DIAL, ISAIAH J.
ELLIS, MAYCIE L.
FOUGHT, EMILY N.
FOUGHT, MADELYN N.
GRIFFIN, CHLOE L.
HARRIS, KYLER J.
HAYS, EMMA G.
KARR, CORINNE E.
MALCOLM, CASEY L.
MENDOZA, LUIS E. JR
MILTON, DREW M.
MOORE, KYLEE K.
MOORE, PEYTON L.
MORRIS, TRINITY C.
PERHAY, ALEXANDER M.
QUEEN, LILIAN E.
RAYMER, KYLIE R.
SHANKS, AIDAN R.
TRIMBLE, KAINE B.
WEST, JUSTYN L.
WHITE, ISAIAH B.
WHITE, JAXSON L.
WILSON, EMILY J.
YOUNG, SOPHIE E.
B HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
CHAMPLEY, CALLIE R.
DIAL, RAYMI L.
DUNCAN-SAVAGE, WILLIAM J.
GOERGEN, CASEY E.
HAYNES, PEYTON D.
HINTZ, NICHOLAS T.
MCGHEE, ERIN T.
MCKEE, WILLIAM R.
MCMATH, KOLTON M.
NICHOLS, ISAIAH D.
OSORIO, AMAIRANI I.
OVERTON, MATTHEW A.
PATTERSON, KANE J.
PRIMMER, JACOB G.
REYNOLDS, CHRISTIAN A.
RICH, SAMUEL M.
STARK, AUDREY R.
THOMAS, REID J.
THOMPSON, KAITLYNN L.
WERTZ, CAMERON J.
WERTZ, RUSTIN D.
WHEELER, MERSADES V.
JUNIORS
ARNOLD, GRACE K.
AUGHENBAUGH, ETHAN C.
BURTON, CODY W.
CARTER, KRAYTON C.
CROSS, BRADEN D.
DOWNS, MICAH B.
ETTIEN, RAVEN L.
HEMPHILL, BRIAUNA T.
HENDRIEX, TERRY L.
HORN, TYLER D.
HOSPELHORN, BETHANY G.
JONES, FLORA L.
KORNEMAN, ELLA G.
LANG, TREVOR M.
MCCAMMON, BRANDON L.
MEARIDA, CHLOE M.
NEWMAN, ALEC B.
NORD, ELSIE M.
OSWALD, MICHAEL S.
OVEROCKER, KAELA M.
POLEN, ELLISA N.
QUINN, TRAVIS A.
RAMIREZ CASAREZ, LETICIA
RICH, JAYDLYNN A.
SLOAT, PRESTON A.
SOLIS, EDGAR E.
STACEY, DREW D.
STAUFFER, MAX C.
TAYLOR, LONI J.
TRIMBLE, ALEXIS C.
WEISS, KOLETON M.
WELCH, CLAYTON R.
WILSON, GRANT
WOLFE, JACOB M.
SOPHOMORES
BALDASSARI, VINCE L.
BECK, KAILE A.
BUGGAR, KYREN S.
CHITWOOD, SELAH M.
COCENZA, JOAO B.
DECKER, HAYDEN M.
DEVORE, GAVIN C.
DOWNS, SOREN G.
FORBIS, GATLYN K.
HARPER, ABBY K.
HENSON, NATALIE G.
HOOKER, REECE W.
JEWETT, BROOKE R.
KARR, MACKENZIE J.
MCCORMICK, KAIDYN I.
MCCUE, MARGARET E.
MISTHAL, CYNARA J.
PAGE, EMILY M.
PETERSEN, OLIVIA L.
POLEN, CHASITY A.
RODAS, KEVIN J.
SANDERS, TRENTON E.
SCHMID, CARSON R.
TAYLOR, KADENCE T.
TORBERT, ALEXA P.
WILSON, HADLEY R.
WOLFE, BRENNEN J.
YOUNG, COLE G.
FRESHMEN
BARNES, ZOE L.
BRINKOETTER, AUTUMN N.
CHRISPEN, KYLIE A.
CLYMER, DAMIEN J.
DEERWESTER, LOGAN W.
FORTUNE, MORGAN L.
GOLDEN, KAILEA J.
GRAVES, IZAC M.
HART, KAYLEY L.
HENRY, MARANDA J.
HITCHINGS, CARTER D.
JOHNSON, HAILEY J.
JOHNSON, JADE A.
JOHNSON, MAXWELL K.
KLITZING, LEAH H.
KROEGER, ADAM J.
LINGO, CHEYANNE N.
MCGHEE, ZACHARY A.
RAMIREZ, FATIMA G.
RICH, CAIDEN L.
ROBB, KENSETH A.
SMITH, ELIJAH X.
TULL, KAIRI I.
VANNOSTRAND, SADIE R.
WHERRY, KATIE A.
WILLIS, TREVOR M.
YOST, KAYLEE D.
ZENGER, NATHAN L.
ZENGER, NICHOLAS W.