Clinton High School 4th Quarter Honor Roll
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continue |
HIGH HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
BATESON, DAMION M.
BURTON, JOSHUA C.
CHANEY, NICOLE S.
DEFEBAUGH, TESSA K.
ETTIEN, SAVANNAH L.
FATHEREE, MITCHELL D.
FILKIN, MADISON L.
FINFROCK, MEGAN E.
HICKMAN, MAC L.
HUSTON, GAGE E.
KANE, JONATHON J.
MAXWELL, KATELYN J.
OVERBEY, KATHLEEN H.
PATTERSON, KYLI R.
REYNOLDS, CHASE A.
SANDERS, OLIVIA J.
SAULSBERY, ALYSSA M.
SCOLES, KAILEE R.
WHITE, MILLIE K.
WILLOUGHBY, HANNAH C.
WOODS, MARCUS D.
JUNIORS
CALVERT, ZAYIN S.
COOPER, TESS E.
DUPONT-BARLOW, RYTY L.
HICKMAN, CLARA E.
HOLTMAN, LINDSEY M.
KNAPP, JAMAICA M.
LONG, BRANDON J.
LUX, EMMA R.
MILLS, ANNA N.
MURPHY-LEACH, JORDAN M.
POLEN, ZOIE J.
STURGEON, KAITLIN E.
TOOL, AMANDA R.
UNDERWOOD, SYDNEE E.
WORKMAN, CLAUDIA L.
SOPHOMORES
BURKE, TORI L.
BURTON, CODY W.
CARTER, KRAYTON C.
DEMPSEY, JACKSON R.
EARL, OLIVIA N.
FABRIS, SARAH E.
FRIESLAND, KAYLA B.
HALE, IAN W.
MAIER, ELIZABETH G.
MCKINSEY, HALEY A.
MONTGOMERY, KARA N.
REEVES, BRETT K.
RHODES, NATALIE A.
ROBBINS, HAYLEIGH A.
SCHLESINGER, DESTINY K.
STAUFFER, MAX C.
STERR, KAYLA I.
SVENDSEN, SEAN E.
TURNEY, PAYNE E.
WAYNE, GARRETT D.
WILLIAMSON, SKYLER H.
FRESHMEN
BARGER, BREANNA M.
BEEBE, CASSIE R.
BLACK, ETHAN C.
CLIFTON, SAVANAH N.
HICKMAN, ZEKE C.
KAUFMAN, MIA L.
MESSENGER, JACOB W.
NORD, INGA P.
OVERBEY, BETHANY K.
PAGEL, ANDREW J.
PAKIDIS, ROBERT T. JR
RANSDELL, DEANN M.
SWARTZ, RAYA L.
TAYLO, LYDIA M.
TAYLOR, KADENCE T.
TORBERT, ALEXA P.
VALENCIA, JUAN
WITTE, JACOB D.
WORKMAN, CORDELL J.
A HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
AYERS, ADDISON M.
BROWN, TILER M.
CHAPMAN, SIERRA N.
DEFEBAUGH, TATUM R.
DEVORE, TANNER B.
EARL, DYLAN G.
ERVIN, EMILY A.
FRIESLAND, ALEXIS M.
HENNENFENT, DANYE L.
HENNENFENT, DAYLE L.
KERN, TENNYSON R.
MAGANA, EDGAR
NICHOLLS, CELESTE A.
ORNELAS, CAMERON W.
POWELL, DALLAS A.
REEVES, BRYCE L.
SARTIE, JENNA R.
SMITH, LAUREN N.
THAYER, BREANNA N.
WERTS, MAGGIE K.
JUNIORS
ALSUP, CAMDYN R.
BIERBRODT, OLIVIA G.
BRODEN, KATHERINE R.
FOSTER, MASON C.
FRYMAN, KAYEDEN S.
HENSON, GILLIAN C.
HICKS, SARAH V.
JAMES, ANNMAREE E.
KINDER, ALLISON R.
LINDQUIST, CHRISTINE L.
LONG, DEREK A.
LOWE, JESYKA D.
MCGHEE, ANDREW L.
OVERTON, MATTHEW A.
PATELSKI, KADY A.
PATTERSON, KANE J.
PATTERSON, KYLE A.
PETERSEN, LOGAN J.
PRUSER, RILEY M.
RICH, SAMUEL M.
STEVENS, MADELYN J.
STONE, ABIGAIL M.
TAYLOR, EMILY N.
TORBERT, JAKE R.
WARGEL, KINSER P.
WILLIAMS, HANNAH C.
WITTE, GENESIS G.
WOOD, EVELYN M.
SOPHOMORES
ARNOLD, GRACE K.
AUGHENBAUGH, ETHAN C.
BENTON, LAURA R.
BRENNAN, TY D.
CRUTCHFIELD, MARIAH L.
ETTIEN, RAVEN L.
GREEN, DARCY C.
HEMPHILL, BRIAUNA T.
HORN, TYLER D.
IJAMS, CORRIE
KAUFMAN, MCKAYLA L.
LEBLANC, TRISTA C.
MAGANA, LENSLY
MAXWELL, CLAIRE H.
NEWMAN, ALEC B.
NORD, ELSIE M.
OCAMPO, SARAH
PHILLIPS, JACOB A.
POLEN, JOSEPH E.
RICH, JAYDLYNN A.
SANDAGE, EMILY R.
SCOTT, ARYN E.
SLOAT, PRESTON A.
TRUMMEL, JASMYNE S.
WADE, EMILY P.
WEST, TYLER M.
WOLFE, JACOB M.
WOODBURY, DELANEY R.
FRESHMEN
CERVANTEZ, ARIANNA A.
CHIPMAN, JENNA B.
EADS SNYDER, FAITH E.
HENSON, NATALIE G.
HUSTED, CONNER R.
JEWETT, BROOKE R.
LYONS, MICHAEL W. JR
PAGE, EMILY M.
SMITH, KASEY D.
WEISS, KOLBY
WOLFE, BRENNEN J.
B HONOR ROLL
SENIORS
ASH, CLARA L.
ATCHISON, ALEXIS N.
BAKER, AUSTIN L.
BAKER, DAMEON L.
BENNETT, SAMUEL S.
CASAREZ, BRENTON A.
CONATY, KEEGAN W.
COONCE, AIDAN G.
DWYER, KEEGAN T.
FOSTER, ETHAN W.
HARVEY, BAILEY A.
HAYDEN, GARRETT C.
HIESER, KAYLA R.
HOSPELHORN, JACOB S.
JOHNSON, HALEE M.
KARR, BLAKE W.
KARR, JOHN C.
LUKACH, ELIZABETH D.
MESSENGER, RACHAEL A.
MILLER, SAVANNAH L.
MITCHELL, WELBY J.
PRUSER, ALLY N.
RAUCH, AUSTIN D.
RIVA, JACOB S.
RUCKER, KESHON
RYAN, CARTER J.
SANDERS, DALTON L.
SHOBE, LUKE M.
SMITH, DALTON T.
THRASHER, MEGAN C.
TURNEY, WYNN J.
WADE, JACOB A.
WARREN, HALLE L.
WATERS, SOPHIA R.
WERTZ, EMMA N.
WESTFALL, SETH S.
JUNIORS
ANDERSON BRISTOW, RAYANNA M.
ARMSTRONG, MACKENZIE A.
BENTON, OLIVIA J.
BOUGHTON, GRACIE M.
BRODEN, LAUREN M.
BUZICK, HALEY J.
CASE, CALLAHAN W.
CHAMPLEY, CALLIE R.
CHAPMAN, JOSEPH A.
CONN, JUSTICE N.
DUNCAN-SAVAGE,
WILLIAM J.
FOUGHT, KAITLYN E.
GLIDDEN, GABRIELLE F.
GOERGEN, CASEY E.
GREEN, JACALYN D.
HAYNES, PEYTON D.
HOOPS, MADELYN J.
HORN, TRENT A.
JORDING, JARED A.
KUNTZ, KAITLYN E.
LYONS, AMELIA J.
MCGHEE, ERIN T.
MORSE, JACOB W.
NELSON, BENJAMIN J.
NORTH, ALYVIA S.
OSORIO, AMAIRANI I.
REYNOLDS, CHRISTIAN A.
RICHARDS, BAILYN I.
SCHEID, NICOLE B.
SHAW, ALEXANDRIA F.
STARK, AUDREY R.
THOMAS, MYA N.
THOMAS, REID J.
THOMPSON, PATRICIA J.
WERTZ, RUSTIN D.
WHEELER, MERSADES V.
SOPHOMORES
AGUILAR, AUREANNA N.
ALEXANDER, MACY B.
BATESON, ELIZABETH G.
BATESON, JORDYN C.
BOND, EVA M.
COOPER, CONOR W.
COX, THEODORE M. JR
CROSS, BRADEN D.
DAKE, CASSIDY R.
DEAVERS, EVAN L.
GUILLIAMS, GAGE J.
HARDWICK, LUCAS D.
HENDRIEX, TERRY L.
HOLT, MASON E.
HOSPELHORN, BETHANY G.
ISHMAEL, ABBY L.
KORNEMAN, ELLA G.
LANE, KIMBERLY F.
LANG, TREVOR M.
MARTIN, HUNTER M.
MCCAMMON, BRANDON L.
MEARIDA, CHLOE M.
NICHOLLS, ASTASIA C.
ODANIELL, ETHAN L.
OSWALD, MICHAEL S.
OVEROCKER, KAELA M.
PEAVLER, CODY E.
QUINN, TRAVIS A.
RAMIREZ CASAREZ, LETICIA
SOLIS, EDGAR E.
SPALDING, DALTON M.
STACEY, DREW D.
TAYLOR, KYLE S.
TAYLOR, LONI J.
THORNE, DAMIEN A.
THORNE, MAKAYLA R.
TRIMBLE, ALEXIS C.
TURNER, JESSICA A.
WELCH, CLAYTON R.
WILSON, GRANT
FRESHMEN
ATKINS, BENJAMIN J.
BALDASSARI, VINCE L.
BLANKENSHIP, JAYDA N.
BUGGAR, KYREN S.
BURKETT, SABRINA M.
CHITWOOD, SELAH M.
DEERWESTER,
ALEXANDER K.
ECKROTE, BRYANNA S.
GRIFFITH, LYRIC S.
HARPER, ABBY K.
HOOKER, REECE W.
KARR, MACKENZIE J.
MAPLE, ADYLYNN J.
MCCORMICK, KAIDYN I.
MCCUE, MARGARET E.
MOORE, ANNA E.
MURPHY, ALYSSA M.
PETERSEN, OLIVIA L.
PRUSER, KARLEE M.
RODAS, KEVIN J.
ROTH, AINSLEY I.
SANDERS, TRENTON E.
SCHMID, CARSON R.
SHAFFER, HAVEN T.
SHANKS, ALAXIS J.
SMITH, EMILY M.
TIMERMAN, TANNER
WOODS, EVAN D.
YOUNG, COLE G.
ZOMBRO, BAYLEE N.